Dobbeltklikk for å starte å skrive
Dobbeltklikk for å starte å skrive

   TROLLTUNGA - SHUTTLE
 TAXI/BUS ODDA      +47 - 400 800 17
       

Undertittel

TROLLTUNGA - SHUTTLE

ODDA - SKJEGGEDAL - ODDA

15. MAI - 15. SEPTEMBER 2019

Trip nr.
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 6
 7
 Pick up point
 Odda Camping
 5.50
  7.10
-  
  -
  -
  -
  -
  Reception
 Trolltunga Hotel
 5.52
  7.12
  -
  -
  -
  -
  -
  Over bridge, road 13, east
 Odda Cinema
 5.54
  7.14
  -
  -
  -
  -
  -
  Road 13, bus stop east
 Odda Bus Terminal
 6.00
  7.20
  16.45
  18.00
  -
  -
  -
  In front of Café
 Trolltunga Studios
 6.02
  7.22
  -
  -
  -
  -
  -
  Road 13, bus stop east
 Tyssedal Bus Terminal
 6.10
  7.30
  -
  -
  -
  -
  -
  Close to shop, bus shed
 Trolltunga Guesthouse
 6.12
  7.32
  -
  -
  -
  -
  -
  Over bridge, way up
 Tyssodalen
 6.14
  7.34
 -
 -
  -
  -
  -
  P1
 Skjeggedal starting point Trolltunga
 6.24
  7.44
 17.15
  18.30 
  16.15 
 17.30 
  19.00 
  P2
 Odda Bus Terminal
 ----
  ----
  ----
  -
  16.45
  18.00 
  19.30
  -

Performed by publicly approved license company: TAXI/BUS ODDA

No booking:  16.45 and 18.00 from Odda Bus Terminal. CALL US.  
Delays may occur
We prefer payment by card
Meet in good time before departure

SPECIAL OFFER ONLINE BOOKING 

      

Limited number of seats. Book in time. Booking stops 00.00 the day before departure.

          E-MAIL: [email protected]



SHUTTLE BUS
TROLLTUNGA
STARTING POINT P2

                                                       BUS -STOPS




ODDA

 CAMPING




ODDA

CINEMA




TROLLTUNGA

STUDIOS




TROLLTUNGA

GUESTHOUSE



SKJEGGEDAL

STARTING POINT


   P2





TROLLTUNGA

HOTEL



ODDA

BUS

TERMINAL



TYSSEDAL

BUS TERMINAL



TYSSOHALLEN


       P1




Meet in good time before departure