Dobbeltklikk for å starte å skrive
Dobbeltklikk for å starte å skrive

 TAXI/BUS   ODDA
       

+47 - 400 800 17

  
      

TROLLTUNGA - SHUTTLE

ODDA - SKJEGGEDAL - ODDA

1. MAI - 15. SEPTEMBER 2019

Trip nr.                                                 1        2           3          4          5          6          7
Odda Camping                                  5.50   7.10                                                               reception
Trolltunga Hotel                                 5.52   7.12                                                               over bridge, road 13, east
Odda Cinema                                    5.54   7.14                                                               road 13, bus stop east
Odda Bus Terminal                            6.00   7.20   16.45   18.00                                       in front of cafe
Trolltunga Studios                              6.02   7.22                                                               road 13, bus stop east
Tyssedal Bus Terminal                       6.10   7.30                                                               close to shop, bus shed
Trolltunga Guesthouse                       6.12   7.32                                                               over bridge, way up
Tyssohallen                                        6.14   7.34                                                               P1

Skjeggedal starting point Trolltunga   6.24   7.44   17.15   18.30   16.15   17.30   19.00   P2
Odda Bus Terminal                             6.55   -----    -------    -------   16.45   18.00   19.30
Performed by publicly approved licens company: TAXI/BUS ODDA

No booking:  16.45 and 18.00 from Odda Bus Terminal !
For the enviroment, timetable only when orded !
Delays may occur !
We prefer cards by payment !
Meet in good time before departure !



SPECIAL OFFER ONLINE BOOKING !!!!!!!!!!!
NORMAL PRICE:   FROM ODDA NOK: 150,- (one way)     /     FROM TYSSEDAL NOK: ,100,- (one way)

      

TYSSEDAL - BOOKING: COMING SOON !!!!!!

Limited number of seats. Book in time. Booking stops 00.00 the day before departure.

SPECIAL OFFER: MINIBUS AS TAXI.
Odda - Trolltunga NOK: 520,- up to 4 per. + NOK: 130,- pr. extra
Tyssedal - Trolltunga NOK: 360,- up to 4 per. + NOK: 90,- pr. extra
Phone open: 7.00 AM to 10.00 PM

Pre-order
PHONE: +47-400 800 17          E-MAIL: [email protected]

BUAR GLACIER - ROSENDAL - JONDAL (summer ski center) - KINSARVIK - UTNE
CONTACT US



We hope you find everything you need. TAXI / BUS ODDA focuses on delivering high quality and customer satisfaction - we will do everything we can to meet your expectations.


With a varied selection to choose from, we are confident that you will be satisfied with us. Take a look at our website, and please contact us if you have any comments or questions.


We hope to see you again soon. Come back soon to see the news on our web site. It comes much more!