Dobbeltklikk for å starte å skrive
Dobbeltklikk for å starte å skrive

   TROLLTUNGA - SHUTTLE
 TAXI/BUS ODDA      +47 - 400 800 17          8.00 AM - 3.00 PM
       

Undertittel

TROLLTUNGA - SHUTTLE

ODDA - SKJEGGEDAL - ODDA

15. MAI - 30. SEPTEMBER 2019

Trip nr.
 1
 2
 3
 4
 5
 Pick up point
 Odda Camping
 5.50
 7.10
  -
  -
  -
  Reception                            (see photo
 Trolltunga Hotel
 5.52
 7.12
  -
  -
  -
  Over bridge, road 13, east(see photo
 Odda Cinema
 5.54
 7.14
  -
  -
  -
  Road 13, bus stop east      (see photo
 Odda Bus Terminal
 6.00
 7.20
  -
  -
  -
  In front of Café                  (see photo
 Trolltunga Studios
 6.02
 7.22
  -
  -
  -
  Road 13, bus stop east     (see photo
 Tyssedal Bus Terminal
 6.10
 7.30
  -
  -
  -
  Close to shop, bus shed    (see photo
 Trolltunga Guesthouse
 6.12
 7.32
  -
  -
  -
  Over bridge, way up          (see photo
 Tyssohallen
 6.14
 7.34
  -
  -
  -
               P1                    (see photo)
 Skjeggedal starting point Trolltunga
 6.24
 7.44
  16.15 
 17.30 
  19.00 
                P2                   (see photo)
 Odda Bus Terminal
 ----
  ----
  16.45
  18.00 
  19.30
  -

Performed by publicly approved license company: TAXI/BUS ODDA

Delays may occur
We prefer payment by card
Meet in good time before departure

SPECIAL OFFER ONLINE BOOKING 

      

Limited number of seats. Book in time. Booking stops 00.00 the day before departure.

          E-MAIL: [email protected]



SHUTTLE BUS
TROLLTUNGA
STARTING POINT P2

                                                       BUS -STOPS




ODDA

 CAMPING




ODDA

CINEMA




TROLLTUNGA

STUDIOS




TROLLTUNGA

GUESTHOUSE



SKJEGGEDAL

STARTING POINT


   P2





TROLLTUNGA

HOTEL



ODDA

BUS

TERMINAL



TYSSEDAL

BUS TERMINAL



TYSSOHALLEN


       P1




Meet in good time before departure